Class Timetable

STUDIO CLASSES

image13

MONDAY

09.15 - 10.00 RIDE Studio Cycling (Marianna)

10.00 - 11.00 Body Conditioning (Marianna)

11.15 - 12.15 Studio Pilates (Emma)

13.00 - 14.00 Yoga (Esther)

17.15 - 18.00 Free Weight Circuits (Conor)

18.15- 19.15 BodyCombat (Sarah)

19.15 - 20.15 Legs, Bums & Tums (Sharon)

20.15 - 21.15 Fitness Yoga (Claire)


TUESDAY

0.9.15 - 10.00 RIDE Studio Cycling (H)

10.00 - 11.00 Core & Conditioning (Amy)

11.00 - 12.00 BodyBalance (Marianna)

18.15 - 19.00 RIDE Studio Cycling (Sarah)

19.15 - 20.00 BodyPump (Sarah)

20.15 - 21.00 Free Weight Circuits (Conor)


WEDNESDAY

09.15 - 10.00 BodyCombat (Sarah)

10.15 - 11.00 BodyPump (Sharon)

11.15 - 12.15 Studio Pilates (Emma)

18.00 - 19.00 BodyAttack (Suzanne)

19.00 - 20.00 BodyBalance (Suzanne)

20.00 - 21.00 Strength & Conditioning (Conor)


THURSDAY

06.15 - 07.00 RIDE Studio Cycling (Hannah)

08.15 - 09.00 Pure Tone (Debs)

09.15 - 10.00 RIDE Studio Cycling (Karen)

10.00 - 11.00 BodyAttack (Sharon)

11.00 - 12.00 Active Life (Lou / Debs)

12.00 - 13.00 Studio Pilates (Emma)

17.15 - 18.00 Legs, Bums & Tums (Sharon)

18.15 - 19.00 BodyPump (Sharon)

19.15 - 19.45 Express RIDE Studio Cycling (Stephen)

20.00 - 21.00 Fitness Yoga (Claire)


FRIDAY

09.15 - 10.00 Pure Tone (Debs)

10.00 - 10.45 RIDE Studio Cycling (Sarah)

10.45- 11.30 BodyPump (Nicky)

11.45 - 12.45 Fitness Yoga (Claire)

18.00 - 18.30 GRIT Cardio (Bex)

18.30 - 19.00 GRIT Strength (Bex)

19.15 - 20.00 RIDE Studio Cycling (Bex)


SATURDAY

07.45 - 08.30 RIDE Studio Cycling (Stephen)

08.30 - 09.15 BodyPump (Sarah)

09.45 - 10.45 Old Skool Circuits (Amy)


SUNDAY

08.45 - 09.30 RIDE Studio Cycling (Stephen)

09.30 - 10.30 BodyAttack (Suzanne)

10.30 - 11.30 BodyBalance (Suzanne)


RED ZONE CLASSES

image14

MONDAY

06.15 - 07.00 HIIT 3 (Sharon)

09.15 - 10.15 CIRCIIT (Sharon)

17.00 - 17.45 HIIT 3 (Nancy)

19.00 - 20.00 CIRCIIT (Nancy)


TUESDAY

06.15 - 07.00 CIRCIIT (Sharon)

09.15 - 10.15 HIIT 3 (Conor)

19.00 - 20.00 CIRCIIT (Sharon)


WEDNESDAY

06.15 - 07.00 HIIT 3 (Amy)

10.00 - 11.00 CIRCIIT (Nancy)

13.00 - 13.45 HIIT 3 (Nancy)

18.00 - 19.00 HIIT 3 (Jack)


THURSDAY

09.15 - 10.15 HIIT 3 (Conor)

18.00 - 19.00 HIIT 3 (Hannah)


FRIDAY

06.15 - 07.00 CIRCIIT (Sharon)

09.15 - 10.15 HIIT 3 (Hannah)

18.00 - 19.00 CIRCIIT (Conor)


SATURDAY

09.00 - 10.00 HIIT 3 (Jack)




15 MINUTE EXPRESS HIIT CLASSES


Express HIIT and Core HIIT will be 15 minute classes in the RedZone starting soon...


The express HIIT classes won't be available to book and will operate on a first come first served basis. You can collect a token from the desk 30 minutes prior to the start of the class and is available to all membership types. 


These classes are designed to do as part of a gym workout or another class.


All other Studio and RedZone classes are bookable a week in advance via the Barn app or the online booking portal and are available for class only and all inclusive memberships.